Good Company Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
134 N 5th NE Street, Cedar Springs, MI 49319
1/39

$220,000

$250,000

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

134 N 5th NE Street, Cedar Springs, MI 49319

Listed by Eggerding Inc., Arthur K.

V/L 10A E Roosevelt Road, Rothbury, MI 49452

$70,000

$70,000

10 Acres

V/L 10A E Roosevelt Road, Rothbury, MI 49452

Listed by Five Star Real Estate - Town Square Group

777 Canterbury Lane, Troy, MI 48085

$408,960

$408,960

2 Beds3 Baths1,327 SqFt

777 Canterbury Lane, Troy, MI 48085

Listed by Robertson Brothers Company

14556 N Red Bud N Trail #Lot 83, Buchanan, MI 49107
1/13

$14,000

$25,000

44.0%
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

14556 N Red Bud N Trail #Lot 83, Buchanan, MI 49107

Listed by CK Home Group

2254 Chase Drive, Howell, MI 48855
1/11

$414,190

$412,900

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

2254 Chase Drive, Howell, MI 48855

Listed by KW Realty Livingston

26541 Plymouth Road, Redford, MI 48239
1/20

$185,000

$229,000

19.2%
2,136 SqFt

26541 Plymouth Road, Redford, MI 48239

Listed by Newsite Real Estate

6482 Denton Court, Troy, MI 48098
1/43

$542,000

$520,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

6482 Denton Court, Troy, MI 48098

Listed by Emmanuel Realty LLC

5235 W Outer Drive, Detroit, MI 48235
1/48

$327,500

$324,900

0.8%
6 Beds4 Baths2,300 SqFt

5235 W Outer Drive, Detroit, MI 48235

Listed by Emmanuel Realty LLC

6244 S Bear Den Trail, Muskegon, MI 49444
1/24

$373,150

$371,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,040 SqFt

6244 S Bear Den Trail, Muskegon, MI 49444

Listed by Real Estate West

1008 Cooper Avenue, Kalamazoo, MI 49048
1/21

$147,890

$149,000

0.7%
2 Beds1 Bath748 SqFt

1008 Cooper Avenue, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

Listed by Adrian Real Estate

4518 Hancock Drive, Midland, MI 48462
1/25

$215,000

$210,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths875 SqFt

4518 Hancock Drive, Midland, MI 48462

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred

809 Corners Court, Lake Orion, MI 48362
1/29

$188,000

$200,000

6.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,167 SqFt

809 Corners Court, Lake Orion, MI 48362

Listed by Keller Williams Paint Creek

1659 E Harbour Towne Circle, Muskegon, MI 49441
1/78

$439,900

$439,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,090 SqFt

1659 E Harbour Towne Circle, Muskegon, MI 49441

Listed by Greenridge - Nexes

3326 Cranbrook Avenue, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
1/24

$290,000

$280,000

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,302 SqFt

3326 Cranbrook Avenue, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

20280 Melvin Street, Livonia, MI 48152
1/25

$255,000

$239,900

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

20280 Melvin Street, Livonia, MI 48152

Listed by Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

22130 Kenosha S Street, Oak Park, MI 48237
1/5

$150,000

$169,000

11.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

22130 Kenosha S Street, Oak Park, MI 48237

Listed by Vision Realty Centers

1600 5th Street, Bay City, MI 48708
1/43

$215,900

$224,900

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,494 SqFt

1600 5th Street, Bay City, MI 48708

Listed by Modern Realty

8503 Colgate Street, Oak Park, MI 48237
1/60

$185,000

$180,000

2.8%
2 Beds1 Bath798 SqFt

8503 Colgate Street, Oak Park, MI 48237

Listed by Good Company

4298 19th Street, Wyandotte, MI 48192
1/20

$195,000

$194,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

4298 19th Street, Wyandotte, MI 48192

Listed by Premiere Realty Group LLC

380 Whispering Oaks Drive, Muskegon, MI 49442
1/33

$665,000

$650,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

380 Whispering Oaks Drive, Muskegon, MI 49442

Listed by Five Star Real Estate - N Musk

1443 Fulton E Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
1/31

$445,000

$439,900

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt

1443 Fulton E Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49503

Listed by Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Muskegon

1004 Crosby NW Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
1/17

$245,000

$235,000

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,276 SqFt

1004 Crosby NW Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49504

Listed by Bellabay Realty (North)

29824 Hathaway Street, Livonia, MI 48150
1/35

$217,500

$230,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

29824 Hathaway Street, Livonia, MI 48150

Listed by Century 21 Professionals Livonia

39439 82nd Avenue, Decatur, MI 49045

$18,400

$19,900

7.5%
1.32 Acres

39439 82nd Avenue, Decatur, MI 49045

Listed by North South Realty Group

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Good Company Realty

Kory Lambarth

+1(313) 283-2781 kory@korvanrealty.com

150 W 5th St, Royal Oak, MI 48067
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Good Company Realty

Kory Lambarth

+1(313) 283-2781 kory@korvanrealty.com

150 W 5th St, Royal Oak, MI 48067
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.